2013년 11월 1일 금요일

CompTIA 자격증 IK0-002 시험덤프

CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 IK0-002는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.

ITExamDump는ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.

지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.CompTIA IK0-002인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.

시험 번호/코드: IK0-002
시험 이름: CompTIA (I-NET+ CERTIFICATION)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 221 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-31

ITExamDump의 CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고CompTIA IK0-002자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서CompTIA IK0-002덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.

우리ITExamDump의 덤프는 여러분이CompTIA IK0-002인증시험응시에 도움이 되시라고 제공되는 것입니다, 우라ITExamDump에서 제공되는 학습가이드에는CompTIA IK0-002인증시험관연 정보기술로 여러분이 이 분야의 지식 장악에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 또한 아주 정확한CompTIA IK0-002시험문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 안전하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,CompTIA IK0-002인증시험을 아주 높은 점수로 패스할 것을 보장해 드립니다,

IK0-002 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/IK0-002.html

NO.1 What is the default port for Telnet?
A. 21
B. 23
C. 25
D. 80
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002자료   IK0-002덤프   IK0-002자격증

NO.2 When a system is sent ICMP echo requests repeatedly, it is a
A. PING attack
B. SYN attack
C. SPOOFING
D. Telnet attack
Answer: A

CompTIA자격증   IK0-002 dumps   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.3 What is the default port for FTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: A

CompTIA   IK0-002 dump   IK0-002 dump

NO.4 Your company has heterogeneous systems (different operating systems/machines). You want to have
a better security and you want your company to issue certificates for user communication. What server
should you implement?
A. Directory server
B. Certificate server C. Authentication server
D. Telnet server
Answer: B

CompTIA자료   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.5 How are cookies stored?
A. Unencrypted text file on client
B. Unencrypted text file on server
C. Encrypted text file on client
D. Encrypted text file on server
Answer: A

CompTIA기출문제   IK0-002   IK0-002자료   IK0-002 pdf

NO.6 Which supports animation of graphics on web?
A. GIF87A
B. GIF89A
C. jpeg
D. png
Answer: B

CompTIA dumps   IK0-002   IK0-002인증   IK0-002 dump   IK0-002

NO.7 Which supports encryption?
A. UDP
B. TCP
C. PPP
D. SLIP
Answer: C

CompTIA   IK0-002최신덤프   IK0-002시험문제   IK0-002

NO.8 Which command matches IP address to MAC address?
A. arp
B. ipconfig
C. winipcfg
D. nbtstat
Answer: A

CompTIA dumps   IK0-002시험문제   IK0-002 dump   IK0-002인증   IK0-002   IK0-002 dumps

NO.9 Your company has connection with the business partners. What is it called?
A. Intranet
B. Extranet
C. Internet
D. Private network
Answer: B

CompTIA자료   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002덤프

NO.10 What TCP/IP protocol can be used for directory access?
A. LDAP
B. HTTP
C. FTP
D. NNTP
Answer: A

CompTIA   IK0-002기출문제   IK0-002시험문제

NO.11 What is the default port for SMTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: B

CompTIA인증   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002자격증

NO.12 What network device enables you to communicate with other systems using different protocol?
A. Router
B. Hub
C. Bridge
D. Gateway
Answer: D

CompTIA pdf   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.13 What do you call the first DNS server?
A. First
B. Master
C. Slave
D. Primary
Answer: D

CompTIA덤프   IK0-002기출문제   IK0-002인증   IK0-002 pdf

NO.14 Which DNS record tells you mail servers?
A. PTR
B. RP
C. CNAME
D. MX
Answer: D

CompTIA pdf   IK0-002기출문제   IK0-002자격증   IK0-002

NO.15 Which executes on server side?
A. CGI
B. C++
C. JavaScript
D. VBG
Answer: A

CompTIA   IK0-002자료   IK0-002최신덤프

NO.16 How many 64 Kbps channels are in a ISDN?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 8
D. 12
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002자료

NO.17 Within a DNS record where can you find the name of the administrator.
A. PTR
B. SOA
C. CNAME
D. MX
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002 dumps   IK0-002   IK0-002 pdf

NO.18 What do you need on your e-commerce system to process credit card transactions?
A. Online catalog
B. Virtual shopping carts/Checkouts
C. Merchant system
D. Intranet
Answer: C

CompTIA dumps   IK0-002 pdf   IK0-002최신덤프   IK0-002인증   IK0-002   IK0-002인증

NO.19 What uses vector graphics to display web images?
A. Flash
B. Shockwave
C. Real Media D. QuickTime VR
Answer: A

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002시험문제   IK0-002 dump

NO.20 Which command checks the current open TCP/IP connections?
A. netstat
B. Ping
C. ipconfig
D. winipcfg
Answer: A

CompTIA덤프   IK0-002덤프   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.21 Which is not a required HTML Tag?
A. <TEXTAREA>
B. <Body>
C. <Head>
D. <HTML>
Answer: A

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002 dumps   IK0-002인증

NO.22 You have a Remote access server (RAS) used by your colleagues working at home. You are
concerned about the security. What should you do to have a better security measure?
A. Installing firewall
B. Change password
C. Use SSL for the connection
D. Enable call back
Answer: D

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.23 What are the best types of documents to distribute using Electronic Data Interchange (EDI)?
A. Memos
B. Orders and invoices
C. Reports
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002덤프   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.24 Which one has speeds off 51.84Mbps?
A. T1
B. T3
C. OC1
D. OC3
Answer: C

CompTIA   IK0-002최신덤프   IK0-002

NO.25 Web graphics 40mm x 60mm. Which format do you load to achieve the fastest download when user
browses?
A. 72dpi
B. 98dpi
C. 100dpi
D. 300dpi
Answer: A

CompTIA   IK0-002 pdf   IK0-002

NO.26 What TCP/IP utility is used to see current contents of a packet on your computer?
A. tracert
B. protocol analyzer
C. ping
D. ipconfig
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002자료   IK0-002

NO.27 What UART chip is needed to provide a modem connection of 115200 bps?
A. 85.xx
B. 65.xx
C. 100.xx
D. 165.xx
Answer: D

CompTIA dump   IK0-002 dump   IK0-002   IK0-002시험문제   IK0-002

NO.28 Which device cannot be infected with a virus?
A. Router
B. Hub
C. Gateway D. NIC
Answer: B

CompTIA자격증   IK0-002   IK0-002덤프   IK0-002 pdf

NO.29 When a new idea is being considered for adoption regarding the Internet, it is first posted as an:
A. FAQ
B. RFC
C. PDP
D. PDF
Answer: B

CompTIA자격증   IK0-002   IK0-002기출문제

NO.30 What is the default port for HTTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: C

CompTIA   IK0-002덤프   IK0-002   IK0-002

ITexamdump의 70-465덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 642-980덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-B104시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 78-702시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-599시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/IK0-002.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기