2013년 11월 14일 목요일

도비 IBM 000-270 시험

IBM 000-270인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에맞는 현명한 학습자료선택은 성공을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만의 시험에 성공할수 있습니다. Pass4Tes시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. 우리IBM 000-270인증시험자료는 100%보장을 드립니다. 또한 구매 후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 받을 수 있는 기회를 얻을 수 있습니다.

인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. IBM 인증000-270인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의IBM 인증000-270로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.

시험 번호/코드: 000-270
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Business Process Manager Advanced V7.5, Integration Development )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 56 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-13

ITExamDump의 완벽한 IBM인증 000-270덤프는 고객님이IBM인증 000-270시험을 패스하는 지름길입니다. 시간과 돈을 적게 들이는 반면 효과는 십점만점에 십점입니다. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-270덤프를 선택하시면 고객님께서 원하시는 시험점수를 받아 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있습니다.

많은 사이트에서도 무료IBM 000-270덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한IBM 000-270데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다

ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이IBM 000-270인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서IBM 000-270덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로IBM 000-270인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에IBM 000-270인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.IBM 000-270인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.IBM 000-270인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.

ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-270덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-270덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희IBM인증 000-270덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.

000-270 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-270.html

NO.1 A client requires that a new BPEL process return a fault message to the requester in case the process
does not complete correctly. The integration developer has added a fault handler to the process to catch
all exceptions. How should the integration developer return the fault message?
A. Use a throw activity of a business fault.
B. Use a reply activity using a standard fault.
C. Use a reply activity using a business fault defined in the interface.
D. Use a rethrow activity in the fault handler on the process scope using a fault defined in the interface.
Answer: C

IBM자료   000-270   000-270   000-270최신덤프

NO.2 An integration developer has configured a BPEL business process for a customer, as shown below:
Assume that max is greater than min. What should the integration developer take into account when
implementing this for each loop?
A. There must be an array associated with the for each loop.
B. It is possible to exit the loop before Index is equal to max.
C. The values of min and max cannot be changed once the for each activity begins.
D. If the scope inside of the for each activity is set to isolated, then the activities will run sequentially.
Answer: D

IBM dump   000-270   000-270기출문제   000-270

NO.3 A business analyst has made several runtime changes to deployed business rules that were
implemented in IBM Integration Designer (IID). Which task should the integration developer perform so
that the rule group can be imported using IID, and the changes are reflected in the project source?
A. Use the administrative console to export the rule group.
B. Use the Business Rule Manager application to export the rule group.
C. Use the Business Rules widget in Business Space to export the rule group.
D. Use the Business Process Choreographer (BPC) Explorer to export the rule group information.
Answer: A

IBM   000-270자료   000-270자격증   000-270   000-270자료

NO.4 An integration developer has developed the following business process, as shown in the exhibit: The
invoke activities Invoke1 and Invoke2 are synchronous invocations and execute in a few seconds. A
compensation handler needs to be defined for Snippet2 following a business action from the customer.
The customer considers performance to be a key requirement. How would the integration developer
implement these requirements? The business process needs to be a:
A. long-running process because of the required fault handler.
B. long-running process because of the required compensation handler.
C. microflow because no human tasks are required.
D. microflow for best performance as every invoke activity uses synchronous invocation and executes
quickly.
Answer: B

IBM기출문제   000-270   000-270   000-270   000-270최신덤프

NO.5 An integration developer has configured a BPEL business process for a customer, as shown below:
What behavior will the integration developer observe when executing the flow?
A. It is possible for both Snippet2 and Snippet3 to execute.
B. The execution order of the links entering Snippet2 and Snippet3 has no impact on the process flow.
C. The gateway leading into Snippet5 will cause an error because the navigation behavior is not set
correctly.
D. The gateway leading into Snippet4 will cause an error because the link exiting Snippet2 has no
condition.
Answer: C

IBM기출문제   000-270최신덤프   000-270   000-270 pdf   000-270기출문제   000-270

NO.6 An integration developer has configured a BPEL business process for a customer, as shown below:
What should the integration developer consider when implementing this flow?
A. An Otherwise element must be added to the Choice activity.
B. A Timeout element must be added to the ReceiveChoice activity.
C. It is possible for Snippet1 and Snippet2 to run concurrently in the same instance of the process.
D. If Snippet1 is invoked in an instance of the process, that instance will not receive messages sent to the
Service2 interface.
Answer: D

IBM   000-270 dump   000-270   000-270

NO.7 An integration developer is testing the process shown in the following exhibits.
If the integration developer starts an instance of the ProcessA process with an input of "HELLO", which of
the following strings will the LogSnippet snippet write to System.out?
A. output1=ORIGINAL :: aString=ORIGINAL
B. output1=ORIGINAL :: aString=MODIFIED
C. output1=MODIFIED :: aString=ORIGINAL
D. output1=MODIFIED :: aString=MODIFIED
Answer: C

IBM dumps   000-270   000-270   000-270기출문제

NO.8 An integration developer needs to check which Common Event Infrastructure (CEI) events have been
generated for a business process and review the information contained inside each event. Where will the
integration developer find this information?
A. In the Common Base Event browser application.
B. In the monitoring widgets in Business Space.
C. In the administrative console -> Service Integration -> Common Event Infrastructure -> Event Service
D. In the Business Process Choreographer Explorer -> Views tab -> Process Instances -> Events
generated
Answer: A

IBM인증   000-270   000-270   000-270기출문제

NO.9 An integration developer needs to rewrite business rule logic written in Java using a business rule
component. The integration developer has implemented the selector shown in the exhibits below.
What behavior will the integration developer observe with the configured selector?
A. The module will fail to compile because there is no wiring between the selector and the destination
components.
B. The module will fail to compile because the destination of the selector can only be rule logic or decision
table.
C. The runtime exception will be thrown because there is no default component configured.
D. The runtime exception will be thrown if the date when the selector is invoked does not fall in any of the
specified date ranges.
Answer: D

IBM자료   000-270   000-270   000-270   000-270 pdf

NO.10 An integration developer has configured a business state machine, as shown below:
What behavior will the integration developer observe when executing the flow?
A. If Condition3 is false, then Exit1 will execute after Timeout2 expires.
B. If Condition1 and Condition2 are both true, then a runtime exception will be thrown.
C. If Condition1 is false, then Timeout1 will not be evaluated.
D. If Condition1 and Condition2 are both false, then operation2 will be called by the business state
machine.
Answer: A

IBM   000-270   000-270시험문제   000-270 pdf

ITexamdump의 70-341덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-145덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-406시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-Z26시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TADM53_70시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-270.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기