2013년 7월 18일 목요일

CAT-221 덤프 CA 인증 시험

여러분은 우리. ITExamDump의CA CAT-221시험자료 즉 덤프의 문제와 답만 있으시면CA CAT-221인증시험을 아주 간단하게 패스하실 수 있습니다.그리고 관련 업계에서 여러분의 지위상승은 자연적 이로 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. 그리고 ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있습니다.


CA인증 CAT-221시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 CA인증 CAT-221덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의CA인증 CAT-221덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.


현재CA CAT-221인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게CA인증 CAT-221시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로CA CAT-221인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,


CA인증 CAT-221시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. CA인증 CAT-221시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의CA인증 CAT-221는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. CA인증 CAT-221덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.


시험 번호/코드: CAT-221

시험 이름: CA (CA Clarity PPM v13.x Professional Certification Exam)

CA CAT-221인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.CA CAT-221시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.


CAT-221 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CAT-221.html


NO.1 To access the server page that lists the XML Open Gateway (XOG) invoke action web services,
you specify the following URL:
http://<servername:port>/niku/wsdl/InvokeAction
Which types of invoke action web services are listed here? (Choose three)
A. Process
B. Flush cache
C. Aggregate data
D. Productivity data
E. Synchronize external links
Answer: A,B,E

CA자격증   CAT-221자료   CAT-221자격증   CAT-221 dump

NO.2 In the CA Clarity PPM Process Engines event flow, what is the function of the Wakeup Signal?
A. Displays detailed Process Engines instance information
B. Triggers the Background Engine as soon an event is fired
C. Keeps track of all the executing process, controls the event flow, and helps manage the
Workflow Execution
D. Interacts with the CA Clarity PPM database on a consistent basis to proceed with the workflow
steps or instructions
Answer: B

CA   CAT-221   CAT-221자격증   CAT-221   CAT-221

NO.3 Which feature characterizes NSQL multi-dimensional queries?
A. The data provider is always an object.
B. The related portlets have a Y-axis subpage.
C. They enable more complex charts such as Donut charts.
D. They always include change_key and merge_key attributes.
Answer: B

CA   CAT-221   CAT-221자료   CAT-221시험문제   CAT-221 dump
6. You need to export a single portlet that is contained within a dashboard. Which limitations do
you
need to consider? (Choose three)
A. The export will always be Fit to Page.
B. The Export to PDF option must be selected.
C. The Export to PowerPoint option will only permit 30 records.
D. The dashboard template must be Application Page Template.
E. The dashboard type must be Page with Tabs or Page without Tabs.
Answer: A,D,E

CA인증   CAT-221최신덤프   CAT-221   CAT-221
7. The CA Clarity PPM bundle includes CA Business Intelligence (CABI) software. Which features
characterize CABI? (Choose three)
A. Support for cached content
B. Component-based content development
C. A built-in INSolve Functional Intelligence QuickStart Pack
D. An InfoView Business Relationship Manager (BRM) module for complex report design
E. A built-in paging mechanism to help ensure the scalable delivery of large volumes of content
Answer: A,B,E

CA시험문제   CAT-221   CAT-221 dumps
8. Before saving a Generic Execution Language (GEL) script in a process, it is recommended that
you:
A. Validate the GEL script
B. Remove all FTP Library tags
C. Delete all namespace declarations
D. Test the GEL script in a duplicate process
Answer: D

CA   CAT-221시험문제   CAT-221
9. Which technology is Generic Execution Language (GEL) based on?
A. Oracle Java
B. CA Clarity PPM
C. Apache Jakarta Jelly
D. SAP Business Objects
Answer: C

CA시험문제   CAT-221   CAT-221자격증   CAT-221   CAT-221 pdf   CAT-221인증
10. Out of the box, which object actions can you create in CA Clarity PPM v13? (Choose three)
A. Run a stock report
B. Link to Google search
C. Delete an active service
D. Run the Delete Investments job
E. Move tasks across or between projects
Answer: A,B,D

CA기출문제   CAT-221   CAT-221 pdf   CAT-221 pdf

NO.4 The creation of a grid portlet requires a data provider. Data providers can be: (Choose three)
A. Filters
B. Events
C. Objects
D. Systems
E. NSQL queries
Answer: C,D,E

CA자료   CAT-221   CAT-221   CAT-221인증   CAT-221

NO.5 CA Clarity PPM v13 portlets
A. Can use an object, a system, or a query as a data provider.
B. Use multiple dimensions if created using an object data provider.
C. Include restricted portlets, such as the Action Item portlet, which only administrators can
change.
D. Include new interactive functionality, which uses Microsoft Silverlight to build complex
visualizations.
Answer: A

CA자격증   CAT-221자료   CAT-221최신덤프

우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는CA인증CAT-221시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기